Hall of Fame - Batting | Burwood Briars Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
120583866014820082959335205Alex FavottoBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade1 1Warringah
213272973414820082956167132Luka KalicBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade4 1Pennant Hills
311158494114820082948136111Max SquireBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade8 1Macquarie University
410867661714820082948264108*Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade11 1North West Sydney
5106113617514820082956351106*Santhakumar MuthupandiyanBurwood Briars Rivals2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division19 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green
610172466614820082956240101Matthew BoothBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Balmain South Sydney Tigers
79412757631482008295609494*Shreyas PatelBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division13 1Burwood Briars Maroon
89116694471482008294812591Alex PalmerBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade6 1Roseville
99012757631482008295605990Shreyas PatelBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black
10845849291482008294803484*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
11847246661482008295620684Matthew BoothBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade10 1Georges River
128214156171482008295608082*Praveen KumarBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division10 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold
13796630531482008295941079Patrick E FraserBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade12 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
14786892311482008295935878Douglas CullenBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade5 1Lindfield
15775755071482008294804677Tim RoseBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade3 1Strathfield
16767246661482008295621176Matthew BoothBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade11 1North West Sydney
177313385601482008295626973Jim DimasBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division6 1Auburn Gold
18731383691482008295618273*Jake T BalnaveBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade6 1Roseville
197110356791482008296391771*Tristan StansfieldBurwood Briars2018/2019Fourth Grade5 1Lindfield
20697246661482008295937069*Matthew BoothBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade6 1Roseville
21696847801482008295632369Harrison LeeBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division15 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Green
22695849411482008294814169Max SquireBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade9 1Lane Cove
236810356791482008295604868*Tristan StansfieldBurwood Briars Maroon2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division4 1Burwood Briars Brothers
24687410421482008296589168Harry PetersBurwood Briars2018/2019Frank Gray Shield6 1Auburn
256618495871482008295941366Aaron HickeyBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade13 1Auburn
26667246661482008295937266*Matthew BoothBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade7 1Epping
27667410421482008295616066Harry PetersBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade3 1Strathfield
28658657131482008295616765Kale BartonBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade4 1Pennant Hills
29656062671482008294826465Declan KennedyBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade11 1North West Sydney
306411367801482008295635964Karthikeyan PandiyanBurwood Briars Rivals2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division21 1Auburn Gold
31638024301482008295934863Osman KayaniBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade3 1Strathfield
32631806251482008295603463Asita GalappattiBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold
336211361751482008295624162Santhakumar MuthupandiyanBurwood Briars Rivals2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Roseville
34616766171482008294811361Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade5 1Lindfield
35616062671482008295616761Declan KennedyBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade4 1Pennant Hills
366012757631482008295607060*Shreyas PatelBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division8 1Balmain South Sydney Mustangs
37609704571482008295933560*Max ZanniBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade1 1Warringah
385911536141482008295624059Vrishank PendyalaBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division1 1Balmain South Sydney Tigers
39598453091482008295937059Brad SculleyBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade6 1Roseville
40598657131482008295617059*Kale BartonBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade5 1Lindfield
41587098051482008295616758Guy SmithBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade4 1Pennant Hills
425818014251482008295612558Sanket KarkareBurwood Briars Maroon2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division19 1Balmain South Sydney Mustangs
43587175351482008295616058Alexander M PetersBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade3 1Strathfield
44586847801482008295630258Harrison LeeBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division11 1North West Sydney
45576720161482008296594857Tom MoffittBurwood Briars2018/2019Frank Gray Shield7 1North West Sydney
465712757631482008295609857Shreyas PatelBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division14 1Ryde Hunters Hill
4757626951482008295591457*Warwick HayesBurwood Briars2018/2019Sydney Classics Over 50s8 1Roseville
48561806251482008295611156Asita GalappattiBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division16 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black
49566912151482008297204056*Daniel S BowcockBurwood Briars2018/2019Sydney Masters Over 40's5 1Old Ignatians
50565815231482008296392956Scott BrennanBurwood Briars2018/2019Fourth Grade6 1Roseville
515411536141482008295628754Vrishank PendyalaBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division9 1Roseville
52546766171482008294825954Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade10 1Georges River
53546766171482008294812754Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade7 1Epping
545416694471482008294804654Alex PalmerBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade3 1Strathfield
55538024301482008295618253Osman KayaniBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade6 1Roseville
56536651831482008296573053*Christopher IaquintoBurwood Briars2018/2019Frank Gray Shield2 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
575211365701482008295610852Vivek ThangaswamyBurwood Briars Maroon2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division16 1Ryde Hunters Hill
585211363901482008295633652*Abhijit NagarajBurwood Briars Rivals2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division17 1Epping
5952626951482008295647952*Warwick HayesBurwood Briars2018/2019Sydney Classics Over 50s10 1Pennant Hills
60526867191482008295626952Jeremy WeddBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division6 1Auburn Gold
61525721211482008295620652Cormac O'ConnorBurwood Briars2018/2019Second Grade10 1Georges River
62527297571482008295608452Ritvik DineshBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division11 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
63525849531482008294812752Brad WhitfieldBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade7 1Epping
645113017161482008294803451Akarshan AroraBurwood Briars2018/2019First Grade2 1Balmain South Sydney
65511383691482008295935851Jake T BalnaveBurwood Briars2018/2019Third Grade5 1Lindfield
66505849401482008295627650*Mark SmyckBurwood Briars Gold2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division7 1Balmain South Sydney Eagles
675011367801482008295628050Karthikeyan PandiyanBurwood Briars Rivals2018/2019Tim Creer Cup B Division8 1Macquarie University
68507297571482008295605950Ritvik DineshBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division6 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black
695012757631482008295611750Shreyas PatelBurwood Briars Brothers2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division18 1Auburn Eagles
705018014251482008295610450Sanket KarkareBurwood Briars Maroon2018/2019Tim Creer Cup A Division15 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...