Hall of Fame - Batting | Burwood Briars Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
115067201615120083170813150*Tom MoffittBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
2141115804815120083171146141Tom JacksonBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade5 1Georges River
313374297915120083171134133Jamie McLeodBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade3 1Macquarie University
4132116506415120083226881132Saurab GangulyBurwood Briars2019/2020Fifth Grade7 1Pennant Hills
5120166363115120083170779120Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade2 1Epping
6114128908515120083230655114Ashish SuratBurwood Briars Brothers2019/2020Chappelow Cup1 1Ryde-Hunters Hill
7111166363115120083169474111Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade3 1Macquarie University
810668478015120083171254106Harrison LeeBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1North West Sydney
910674297915120083170813106Jamie McLeodBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
1010271753515120083171141102Alexander M PetersBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade4 1Lane Cove
11925849411512008316955192Max SquireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
129212890851512008323076392Ashish SuratBurwood Briars Brothers2019/2020Chappelow Cup4 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
13897410421512008317077989Harry PetersBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade2 1Epping
14832696791512008316955183Brad MaguireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
15827410421512008317078782Harry PetersBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade3 1Macquarie University
16827031601512008317124382*Greg MetcalfeBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Georges River
177711365701512008323123377*Vivek ThangaswamyBurwood Briars Rivals2019/2020Chappelow Cup13 1Auburn Eagles
18765849291512008316943176*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade1 1Roseville
19737315491512008317121673*Matthew HarringtonBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Roseville
20715849451512008316948671Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade5 1Georges River
217114056951512008323119571Ritesh R DesaiBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup9 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
22716847741512008323084971Sam CullenBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup6 1Auburn Green
237011536141512008317125470Vrishank PendyalaBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1North West Sydney
24705815231512008317122370Scott BrennanBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade2 1Epping
256811016021512008317121668Gaurav KhadseBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Roseville
266812029771512008322686668*Patrick D RoachBurwood Briars2019/2020Fifth Grade5 1North West Sydney
276711650641512008317123167Saurab GangulyBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Macquarie University
28665849451512008316947466Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade3 1Macquarie University
29656847801512008323065065Harrison LeeBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup1 1Auburn Eagles
30658739141512008323076665Vinod IyerBurwood Briars Rivals2019/2020Chappelow Cup4 1Strathfield
316517863631512008323085765Jai KumarBurwood Briars Rivals2019/2020Chappelow Cup7 1Ryde-Hunters Hill
32641383691512008317081064Jake T BalnaveBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade6 1North West Sydney
33645849291512008316950064*Andrew JalalatyBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
346314400211512008317113463Aayush SharmaBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade3 1Macquarie University
356318475051512008322705263Rahul KhandelwalBurwood Briars2019/2020Fifth Grade10 1Roseville
36627667651512008317079462Brett BastowBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade4 1Lane Cove
37625849411512008317005262Max SquireBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
38616924951512008316950061Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
396118014251512008317123861*Sanket KarkareBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Lane Cove
40617429791512008317083561*Jamie McLeodBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
416117145121512008323084961Biplav DuttaBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup6 1Auburn Green
42606170561512008317079960Seb BlaszczykBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade5 2Georges River
43609631601512008317116060Philip MaxwellBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade7 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
44598386601512008317114159Alex FavottoBurwood Briars2019/2020Third Grade4 1Lane Cove
455816636311512008316950058*Tom E PartonBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade6 1North West Sydney
46586630531512008317121658Patrick E FraserBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Roseville
47586847801512008323119558Harrison LeeBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup9 1Balmain South Sydney Knights
48576867191512008317242557*Jeremy WeddBurwood Briars2019/2020Frank Gray Shield2 1North West Sydney
49565849271512008337672556Brett HowleBurwood Briars2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Epping
50566502971512008317123856Jack RogersBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Lane Cove
51556630531512008317125455Patrick E FraserBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1North West Sydney
525511536141512008323065055*Vrishank PendyalaBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup1 1Auburn Eagles
53545755071512008316956954Tim RoseBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade8 1Auburn
54547297351512008317251254Matthew RoperBurwood Briars2019/2020Frank Gray Shield5 1Georges River
55545939201512008317127954Jack KovacicBurwood Briars2019/2020Fourth Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
56546766171512008317079954Karl VendrascoBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade5 1Georges River
57545849451512008317005254Jack M ThomasBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade10 1Balmain South Sydney
58536924951512008316943153*Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade1 1Roseville
59536847801512008323119153*Harrison LeeBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup8 1Ryde-Hunters Hill
60526924951512008316946652Brenton J WrightBurwood Briars2019/2020First Grade2 1Epping
61518453091512008317077251Brad SculleyBurwood Briars2019/2020Second Grade1 1Roseville
62518386601512008317242551Alex FavottoBurwood Briars2019/2020Frank Gray Shield2 1North West Sydney
63519898881512008317242551*Tom BuchananBurwood Briars2019/2020Frank Gray Shield2 1North West Sydney
645111536141512008323119151*Vrishank PendyalaBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup8 1Ryde-Hunters Hill
655016012531512008323076650Karthic NagarajanBurwood Briars Rivals2019/2020Chappelow Cup4 1Strathfield
66502422581512008320750550*Charlie DeguaraBurwood Briars2019/2020Sydney Masters Over 40's4 1Georges River
67505849401512008323121850*Mark SmyckBurwood Briars Gold2019/2020Chappelow Cup11 1Strathfield
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.